Tulokset

Sij. Nimi Seura, Liitto Luokka Tul. Tas Yht. X Viim. U
1 Autio Miika SQB Bowlers, Seinäjoki B 1315 102 1417 41 192 (U)
2 Saari Kari WRB, Seinäjoki A 1361 0 1361 39 236
3 Murtokangas Pekka JsK, Kauhajoki B 1265 66 1331 35 228
4 Kohtanen Raimo For Fun, Seinäjoki B 1212 102 1314 33 235 (U)
5 Röyttä Marko WRB, Seinäjoki A 1299 6 1305 41 216 (U)
6 Maja Piritta Giants, Pori M 1299 0 1299 36 201
7 Lampi Timo SQB Bowlers, Seinäjoki B 1210 78 1288 33 258
8 Mäenpää Mika KroKo, Seinäjoki B 1171 114 1285 33 243
9 Vierikko Lassi Sisu, Seinäjoki D 1071 210 1281 30 167
10 Kotamäki Kari Kiisto, Vaasa B 1175 102 1277 34 202
11 Peltonen Heikki For Fun, Seinäjoki B 1150 114 1264 30 193
12 Nygård Vesa SQB Bowlers, Seinäjoki C 1137 126 1263 29 180
13 Niemi Heidi KroKo, Seinäjoki C 1044 204 1248 21 152 (U)
14 Mäkinen Heli WRB, Seinäjoki C 1096 144 1240 28 149
15 Väli-Torala Ville SQB Bowlers, Seinäjoki B 1155 84 1239 27 216
16 Oja-Kaukola Veli Jaakko KroKo, Seinäjoki C 1088 150 1238 22 173
17 Vähä-Koivisto Kati WRB, Seinäjoki B 1171 66 1237 32 145 (U)
18 Konsteri Heikki KroKo, Seinäjoki C 1082 150 1232 21 162 (U)
19 Tuppi Samu Strikehunters, Kauhajoki C 1021 210 1231 20 170 (U)
20 Pietari Paavo KJK, Kauhajoki C 1098 132 1230 17 173
21 Purola Taisto KJK, Kauhajoki C 1092 126 1218 26 172
22 Salovaara Veikko KroKo, Seinäjoki C 1070 144 1214 21 172 (U)
23 Peuronen Miika SQB Bowlers, Seinäjoki C 1024 174 1198 22 172
24 Latvasalo Olavi SP, Vantaa B 1105 90 1195 29 181 (U)
25 Koivisto Aila KJK, Kauhajoki B 1125 66 1191 21 196
26 Mäenpää Juhani KroKo, Seinäjoki C 1019 162 1181 20 186 (U)
27 Kaunismäki Jukka For Fun, Seinäjoki B 1074 102 1176 24 192
28 Laurila Jouko Kiisto, Vaasa C 1066 108 1174 27 175
29 Rintala Erkki KroKo, Seinäjoki D 961 210 1171 13 136 (U)
30 Hautala Pentti KJK, Kauhajoki C 996 174 1170 15 158
31 Reuhkala Paavo KroKo, Seinäjoki C 1001 162 1163 16 163 (U)
32 Haapala Harri KroKo, Seinäjoki D 1049 108 1157 20 161
33 Nyrhinen Markku Atria, Seinäjoki B 1043 108 1151 21 182
34 Ojanen Matti KJK, Kauhajoki B 1043 102 1145 13 162
35 Ylikärppä Jaakko Losca, Kauhajoki C 988 150 1138 18 143
36 Kangas Pentti For Fun, Seinäjoki B 1044 90 1134 18 189
37 Joensuu Jari KroKo, Seinäjoki D 920 210 1130 14 144 (U)
38 Kuusisto Jukka Atria, Seinäjoki D 919 210 1129 14 144 (U)
39 Leppäranta Seppo Losca, Kauhajoki C 972 150 1122 12 158
40 Kaunismäki Jari KroKo, Seinäjoki D 885 210 1095 14 139 (U)
41 Varpula Seppo KroKo, Seinäjoki D 955 108 1063 12 176
42 Ala-Kurikka Simo KroKo, Seinäjoki D 847 210 1057 10 124
43 Alanen Martti KroKo, Seinäjoki D 933 108 1041 15 158
44 Hannonen Olli Atria, Seinäjoki D 758 210 968 14 134
Suorituksia yhteensä: 91