PERJANTAI 19.10.

PERJANTAI 19.10. 09:00
NIMI SYNT. TAS LIITTO
KAROLIINA KIVELÄ -47 11 LOIMAA
MERJA MERTA -47 11 LOIMAA
SIRKKU MÄKINEN -52 6 LOIMAA
EERO RELLMAN -36 22 SYSMÄ
TAUNO SALMINEN -40 18 SYSMÄ
ESKO KOIVISTO -52 6 SYSMÄ
PAAVO PIETARI -44 14 KAUHAJOKI
MATTI OJANEN -50 8 KAUHAJOKI
MATTI TUISKU -53 5 KAUHAJOKI
PENTTI HAUKIVAARA -48 10 TAIVALKOSKI
MARKKU NIEMI ÄHTÄRI
SISKO PUTKONEN -37 21 MIKKELI
MAUNO TUOMISTO -39 19 ESPOO
TIMO KOIVISTO -49 9 JURVA

 

PERJANTAI 19.10. 12:00
NIMI SYNT. TAS LIITTO
AULI LEHTONEN -43 15 JYVÄSKYLÄ
TARJA HALME -48 10 JYVÄSKYLÄ
EILA TAMMIVUORI -45 13 JYVÄSKYLÄ
RISTO HOLMALAHTI -50 8 JYVÄSKYLÄ
ESKO HYTÖNEN -60 0 JYVÄSKYLÄ
UOLEVI KALLIOKOSKI -54 4 JYVÄSKYLÄ
MATTI JUVONEN -47 11 JYVÄSKYLÄ
MARKKU LEPPÄNEN -49 9 JYVÄSKYLÄ
TIMO KOKKI -46 12 JYVÄSKYLÄ
ESKO RAJALIN -62 0 JYVÄSKYLÄ
HEIKKI ISOKÄÄNTÄ -40 18 JYVÄSKYLÄ
AARNE HALME -39 19 JYVÄSKYLÄ
HELI JOKELA -51 7 KEURUU
PAULI OLLIKAINEN -50 8 KEURUU
ELMA JUVONEN -43 15 JYVÄSKYLÄ
SISKO BERG -40 18 JYVÄSKYLÄ

 

PERJANTAI 19.10. 15:00
NIMI SYNT TAS LIITTO
JUHANI HUJANEN -53 5 KEURUU
MARKKU NIIRANEN -52 6 KEURUU
ESKO KIVINEN -50 8 KEURUU
PAULI IKONEN -49 9 KEURUU
OSMO KÄRKKÄINEN -38 20 KEURUU
ASKO LEPPÄNEN -53 5 KESÄLAHTI
KARI HAVERINEN -51 7 KESÄLAHTI
PEKKA PULKKINEN -53 5 KESÄLAHTI
EERO KILPELÄINEN -48 10 PUNKAHARJU
RAIJA HUTTUNEN -42 16 IISALMI
RAILI SAARMALA -55 3 IISALMI
SINIKKA KAUPPINEN -51 7 IISALMI
VIRPI KORHONEN -56 2 IISALMI
ELISA MÖYKKYNEN -52 6 IISALMI
ARJA FALCK -55 3 IISALMI
VEIKKO PÖYSÄ -53 5 MIKKELI

 

PERJANTAI 19.10. 18:00
NIMI SYNT TAS LIITTO
PEKKA TIIRONKOSKI -42 16 IISALMI
JUHANI KORHONEN -53 5 IISALMI
KAARLO KEKKONEN -52 6 IISALMI
AHTI KORHONEN -49 9 IISALMI
TEUVO AHOLA -47 11 IISALMI
SEPPO HAANKETO -51 7 IISALMI
HEIKKI SUTINEN -49 9 IISALMI
MÖYKKYNEN VEIKKO -50 8 IISALMI
RAINER KAARTINEN -55 3 IISALMI
RISTO RYHÄNEN -44 14 IISALMI
JORMA SAVOLA -43 15 IISALMI
TIMO SONNINEN -48 10 IISALMI
ESKO FARIN -50 8 IISALMI
EINO MARTIKAINEN -50 8 IISALMI
JARMO FALCK -49 9 IISALMI
AARO PYLKKÄNEN -33 25 MIKKELI